UFM333A3-XXX



MPO - MPO Trunk Cable MM/OM3, [6.5 mm Jacket] Method A, 12F
ผู้รับเหมาและโครงการต่างๆ ราคาพิเศษ

ขอใบเสนอราคาโทร
E-mail : info@interlink.co.th
TEL : 02-666-1111

Description

MPO - MPO Trunk Cable MM/OM3, [6.5 mm Jacket] Method A, 12F
ผู้รับเหมาและโครงการต่างๆ ราคาพิเศษ

ขอใบเสนอราคาโทร
E-mail : info@interlink.co.th
TEL : 02-666-1111

Additional information

range-name DATA CENTER Product
sub-range-name
part-range-name
primary-brand LINK

Download Catalog



UFM333A3-XXX