FTTH FLAT CABLE

3,185.00 บาท

1,140.00 บาท

3,925.00 บาท

6,010.00 บาท

4,545.00 บาท

2,440.00 บาท

5,195.00 บาท

4,550.00 บาท

FTTH PATCH CORD & ACCESORIES

90.00 บาท

90.00 บาท

35.00 บาท

215.00 บาท

FTTH FLAT CABLE ASSEMBLY

240.00 บาท

360.00 บาท

490.00 บาท

610.00 บาท

875.00 บาท

1,125.00 บาท

FTTx ROUND CABLE

4,400.00 บาท

5,435.00 บาท

10,410.00 บาท

12,240.00 บาท

5,775.00 บาท

6,765.00 บาท

5,775.00 บาท

6,765.00 บาท

FTTH ROUND PATCH CORD AND ACCESSORIES

140.00 บาท

FTTx / PON TERMINAL & OUTLET

130.00 บาท

130.00 บาท

FTTx / PON FIBER TERMINAL BOX and CABINET and JUNCTION BOX

325.00 บาท

485.00 บาท

2,945.00 บาท

4,495.00 บาท

3,885.00 บาท

4,865.00 บาท

5,615.00 บาท

6,640.00 บาท

FTTx / PON CONNECTOR ,CLOSURE & SPLITTER & TOOL

65.00 บาท

70.00 บาท

165.00 บาท

170.00 บาท

2,140.00 บาท

2,730.00 บาท

335.00 บาท

395.00 บาท

MPO FIBER PATCH PANEL & CASSETTE

2,840.00 บาท

3,820.00 บาท

6,825.00 บาท

3,845.00 บาท

6,860.00 บาท

4,815.00 บาท

8,820.00 บาท

5,920.00 บาท

10G SFP+ & 40G QSFP+& 100G QSFP28 CABLE ASSEMBLY

805.00 บาท

915.00 บาท

1,375.00 บาท

2,120.00 บาท

2,290.00 บาท

2,750.00 บาท

2,060.00 บาท

2,750.00 บาท