MPO Cable for DATA CENTER

Please By Call

Please By Call

Please By Call

Please By Call

Please By Call

Please By Call

Please By Call

Please By Call

10G SFP+ & 40G QSFP+ CABLE ASSEMBLY

13,530.00 บาท

19,250.00 บาท

62,480.00 บาท

Please By Call

Please By Call

Please By Call

Please By Call

Please By Call

MPO FIBER PATCH PANEL & SNAP-IN ADAPTOR

2,970.00 บาท

2,860.00 บาท

5,060.00 บาท

2,860.00 บาท

5,060.00 บาท

3,630.00 บาท

6,380.00 บาท

5,885.00 บาท